Skip To Main Content

Staff

Kim Antalis

Kim Antalis

Administrative Assistant
Sue Barclay

Sue Barclay

1st Grade
Elizabeth Beaubien

Elizabeth Beaubien

Computer Teacher
Kelsey Berelsman

Kelsey Berelsman

Kindergarten
Rebecca Berelsman

Rebecca Berelsman

EMIS Coordinator/Transportation
Judy Bevington

Judy Bevington

Math
Stephanie Braun

Stephanie Braun

Preschool Director
Brittany Brenneman

Brittany Brenneman

Language Arts & Reading
Chad Brinkman

Chad Brinkman

Highschool Principal
Ruth Brotherwood

Ruth Brotherwood

Resource Room MS
Kathy Buettner

Kathy Buettner

Guidance Counselor
Michelle Burgei

Michelle Burgei

Administrative Assistant
Mitch Clark

Mitch Clark

Technology Coordinator

Jenna Collins

Teacher
Melinda Colvin

Melinda Colvin

Resource Room HS
Jacueline Deitering

Jacueline Deitering

Special Education
Elizabeth Elwer

Elizabeth Elwer

1st Grade
Scott Elwer

Scott Elwer

Vocational Education
Ryan Fisher

Ryan Fisher

Intervention Specialist
Aubrey Fruchey

Aubrey Fruchey

3rd Grade
Kristin Gable

Kristin Gable

Math/Science
Brenda Gallmeier

Brenda Gallmeier

2nd Grade

Teresa Gilden

Special Education Aide
Kelsi Gillespie

Kelsi Gillespie

Math
Marie Groch

Marie Groch

3rd Grade
Christina Grothaus

Christina Grothaus

4th Grade
Christine Grothaus

Christine Grothaus

Special Education
Keith Gudakunst

Keith Gudakunst

Science
Whitney Harper

Whitney Harper

Social Studies
Morgan Henderson

Morgan Henderson

Social Worker
Josh Hilgenberg

Josh Hilgenberg

Highschool English
Esther Hittle

Esther Hittle

Kindergarten
Karissa Hoersten

Karissa Hoersten

Careers
Robert Hohlbein

Robert Hohlbein

Elementary Principal
Becky Jackson

Becky Jackson

2nd Grade
Jordan Jettinghoff

Jordan Jettinghoff

Language Arts & Reading
Kim Jettinghoff

Kim Jettinghoff

Administrative Assistant
Sue Jettinghoff

Sue Jettinghoff

Multiple Handicapped Aide
Chad Jostpille

Chad Jostpille

Special Education
Karen Klausing

Karen Klausing

Administrative Assistant
Alicia Koester

Alicia Koester

Language Arts & Reading
John Kroeger

John Kroeger

Kindergarten
Michelle Kroeger

Michelle Kroeger

Special Education
Chad Laman

Chad Laman

Science & Math
Tony Langhals

Tony Langhals

Middle School Principal
Denise Lindeman

Denise Lindeman

Language Arts & Reading
Larry Lindeman

Larry Lindeman

Health & P.E.

Taylor Losh

Teacher
Martha Meza

Martha Meza

ESL/Spanish 1 Teacher
Stephanie Ohtola

Stephanie Ohtola

Social Studies
Amos Place

Amos Place

Science
Amber Pohlman

Amber Pohlman

Begindergarten
Ben Rahrig

Ben Rahrig

Math & Science
Cindy Redmon

Cindy Redmon

Kindergarten
Cameron Reed

Cameron Reed

Instrumental Music
William Reid

William Reid

Social Studies

Maureen Rentz

SEO
Jeffery Rex

Jeffery Rex

Science
Stacey Ricker

Stacey Ricker

Nurse
Elaine Rode

Elaine Rode

Administrative Assistant
Myriah Rode

Myriah Rode

Speech
Trey Roney

Trey Roney

Math & Science
Doug Rosenbaur

Doug Rosenbaur

Special Education
Brad Rostorfer

Brad Rostorfer

Treasurer
Kathy Rostorfer

Kathy Rostorfer

3rd Grade
Megan Ryan

Megan Ryan

Art
Heather Schnipke

Heather Schnipke

Teacher Aide

Carol Schuerman

Asst. Treasurer
Michelle Schuerman

Michelle Schuerman

Special Education Aide
Kent Smelser

Kent Smelser

Athletic Director/P.E.
Amanda Smith

Amanda Smith

4th Grade
Jessica Spencer

Jessica Spencer

Highschool STEM
Matthew Spencer

Matthew Spencer

Science
Courtney Spieles

Courtney Spieles

Administrative Assistant
Zachary Srnis

Zachary Srnis

Highschool English
Jeff Stant

Jeff Stant

Social Studies
Shana Stober

Shana Stober

Psychologist
Julane Stockwell

Julane Stockwell

1st Grade
Ryan Strickler

Ryan Strickler

Physical Education
Darci Swick

Darci Swick

Title I Reading
Nicole Tobe

Nicole Tobe

1st Grade
Damon Ulm

Damon Ulm

4th Grade
Doug Westrick

Doug Westrick

Superintendent/Transportation
Kay Wilhelm

Kay Wilhelm

Tammy Wirth

Tammy Wirth

Vocal Music
Jill Wisher

Jill Wisher

2nd Grade
Mandy Wrasman

Mandy Wrasman

1st Grade